All-Time Highscores

 
Rank Name Score
52 Anthony 989731130092940
53 Martyr 989296632321700
54 Dann 988335682376120
55 spinnygit 987508647464550
56 murph 987414552194790
57 Barhat 987239101697280
58 Anonymous 986842299299020
59 Ati 986504490321900
60 DAGMAR 986409937678710
61 DAGMAR 986409937678660
62 DAGMAR 986409937678410
63 Tamis 986093053498110
64 Gordon 985960720956830
65 Seb 985632363709360
66 Baby2k 985558786687770
67 Alex 983648969361460
68 Jake 982987671363750
69 Wak018 982600829339550
70 firec 982515273418840
71 Linz 982228813992420
72 mpower3000 981130353833120
73 songiangbk 981026175639630
74 DAGMAR 980917309130710
75 Rob 980523017745190
76 Zygomatic 979905854903650
77 Spencer 979453294685180
78 michael 979447701998430
79 Soley 979344023943970
80 Davido999 979333225054740
81 Anonymous 978025702863920
82 DAGMAR 977346608079510
83 Jake 977322160510830
84 michael 977108253130030
85 TOMBRADLEY 977095110300790
86 michael 976915901098940
87 DAGMAR 976524756045630
88 Goober 976027899466390
89 craig 975143755319230
90 Anonymous 975031274746290
91 Anonymous 974926590265580
92 Hong 974763461233830
93 Anonymous 973958502761310
94 Spencer 973876775953770
95 Anonymous 973806828209680
96 Eric 973672405566800
97 DAGMAR 972791493004600
98 Jenny 972678492957250
99 Anonymous 972387693426560
100 FJ 971972100486720
101 spinnygit 971477025633340
102 Seb 971346181397120
Show scores 102-152